Ergebnisse Volksschwimmen Jungen

WK 2: Volksschwimmen, männlich, Jg 2004/2005
1 Lars Bela Grothues TSG 2004/2005 1:03,00
2 Jannik Deitermann Marienschule 2004/2005 1:23,15
3 Malte Hagenbrink TSG 2004/2005 1:28,00
4 Marcel Markmann TSG / Marienschule 2004/2005 1:30,00
5 Erik Kopietz TSG 2004/2005 1:39,00
6 Mika Kordein 2004/2005 1:41,78
7 Torben Diestmann Marienschule 2004/2005 1:45,10
8 Tetjus Heißenbüttel Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2004/2005 1:58,78
WK 2: Volksschwimmen, männlich, Jg 2002/2003
1 Eric Nathmann Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2002/2003 0:51,00
2 Stefan Schramm TSG / KvG-Schule 2002/2003 0:53,00
3 Tjark Hagenbrink TSG 2002/2003 1:05,03
4 Nicolas Wagner 2002/2003 1:12,47
5 Simon Schmitz Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:12,94
6 Carlo Schulte-Frankenfeld Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 5:07,99
7 Noel Speit TSG / Marienschule 2002/2003 1:18,00
8 Mauricio Duran Marienschule 2002/2003 1:19,34
9 Sadri Röwekamp Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:20,90
10 Rico Kordein Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:31,00
11 Anton Kisse Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:37,00
12 Mario Dammann Marienschule 2002/2003 1:38,00
13 Jonas Meier Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:59,38
Julian Borren Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule n.a.
WK 2: Volksschwimmen, männlich, Jg 2000/2001
1 Simon Waltermann 2000/2001 0:37,73
2 Alexej Prokopenko Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 0:58,00
3 Daniel Kläsener Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:07,50
4 Björn Koenig Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:12,97
5 George Gügör TSG / KvG-Schule 2000/2001 1:15,00
6 Engin Nergiz Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:18,97
7 Nico Schuster Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 1:24,50
8 Justin Wolff Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:28,00
9 Jan-Niklas Block Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:37,00
disqualifiziert (dq)/nicht angetreten (na)
Jonas Beckord Marienschule 2000/2001 na
Amar Nisic Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 na
Jonas Lütke-Bornefeld Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 na
Mathias Heinze Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 na
Michael Brack Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001  na
WK 2: Volksschwimmen, männlich, Jg.1998/1999
1 Nicolas Fölling TSG 1998/1999 0:45,00
1 Steven Fischer TSG 1998/1999 0:45,00
3 Marc Stövesand 1998/1999 0:53,00
4 Fabio Dirkorte 1998/1999 1:00,00
5 Christian Stanjek 1998/1999 1:10,90
WK 2: Volksschwimmen, männlich, Jg. 1996/1997
1 Leonard Strotmann TSG 1996/1997 0:37,66