Ergebnisse Volksschwimmen Mädchen

WK 1 Volksschwimmen, weiblich, Jg.2006/2007
1 Emily Schmidt 2006/2007 2:01,65
2 Marit Hagenbrink TSG 2006/2007 2:13,00
WK 1: Volksschwimmen, weiblich, Jg 2004/2005
1 Annika Merkel Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2004/2005 1:32,00
2 Marie Brentrup Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2004/2005 1:56,00
disqualifiziert (dq)/nicht angetreten (na)
Tabea Luisa Eickhoff Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2004/2005 na
Maya Hollensett Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2004/2005 dq
Jennifer Semen Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2004/2005 na
WK 1: Volksschwimmen, weiblich, Jg 2002/2003
1 Anna Waltermann 2002/2003 0:44,00
2 Luisa Lenknereit 2002/2003 1:07,62
3 Franka Rischer TSG / KvG-Schule 2002/2003 1:08,06
4 Franziska Niemerg TSG / KvG-Schule 2002/2003 1:12,16
5 Evelin Heißenbüttel Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:15,00
5 Jette Blome TSG / KvG-Schule 2002/2003 1:15,00
7 Anna Starke Marienschule 2002/2003 1:15,88
8 Zoe Specht 2002/2003 1:15,90
9 Jule Hollensett 2002/2003 1:17,03
10 Nadine Fölling TSG / KvG-Schule 2002/2003 1:19,00
11 Larissa Vorjohann Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2002/2003 1:23,00
12 Amelie Kleine Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:25,00
13 Fine Matuschewsky 2002/2003 1:30,19
14 Katharina Stanjek Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:31,00
15 Sophie Knoll Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:33,41
16 Lea-Joline Schmidt TSG 2002/2003 1:33,65
17 Jana Krampe Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:37,0 Min
18 Ina Marie Berger Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:44,68
19 Kira Lauren Reinfels Kardinal-von-Galen- 2002/2003 1:46,72
20 Sarah Cinar Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 1:50,00
21 Fatma Aksoy Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2002/2003 1:58,00
22 Julia Maria Rudel Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2002/2003 2:00,63
disqualifiziert (dq)/nicht angetreten (na)
Marie-Christin Fuchs Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 na
Sophia Dammann Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 na
Marie Dück Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 na
Xenia Gergenreider Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2002/2003 na
WK 1: Volksschwimmen, weiblich, Jg.2000/2001
1 Louisa Waltermann 2000/2001 0:43,00
2 Milena Kleine Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 0:44,78
3 Carolin Rischer TSG 2000/2001 0:50,23
4 Michelle Pfeifer Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 0:52,28
5 Johanna Blome TSG 2000/2001 0:52,75
6 Alexandra Brentrup Kardinal-von-Galen- 2000/2001 0:53,00
7 Kiara Specht Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 0:58,11
8 Luisa Linnemann Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:05,00
9 Jolina Kretz Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:08,04
10 Marina Strobel Marienschule 2000/2001 1:09,31
11 Jana Wittenbrink Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:10,00
12 Laura Kröker 2000/2001 1:13,30
13 Anna Doherty Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:15,00
14 Hanna Kampwerth Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:17,00
15 Lara Loddemann Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 1:17,10
16 Alicia Volmer Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 1:19,00
17 Saskia Kopietz TSG 2000/2001 1:20,53
18 Alina Alic Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:21,72
19 Paula Hüsing Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:22,00
20 Selina Alic Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 1:27,00
disqualifiziert (dq)/nicht angetreten
Ricarda von Schweinitz Marienschule 2000/2001 na
Jana Carstens Marienschule 2000/2001 na
Carla Fechtelkord Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 na
Joel Theresia Lipperheide Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 na
Josefina Trenczek Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 na
Jolina-Marie Wicks Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 na
Joline Schendel Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 na
Lara Loddemann Kardinal-von-Galen-Schule 2000/2001 na
Lea Victoria Klima Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 na
Lena Rekersdrees Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 na
Rumeysa Cerny Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 na
Lea Bill Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 na
Jennifer Stecklein Astrid-Lindgren-Schule 2000/2001 na
WK 1: Volksschwimmen, weiblich, 1998/1999
1 Lea Lenknereit TSG 1998/1999 0:43,00
2 Jennifer Kopietz TSG 1998/1999 1:04,00
3 Dzenisa Alic 1998/1999 1:17,31